Connecticut Statutes
§ 30-113 — Penalties.
Connecticut·Title 30 Intoxicating Liquors·Ch. 545 Liquor Control Act
Any person convicted of a violation of any provision of this chapter for which a specified penalty is not imposed, shall, for each offense, be subject to any penalty set forth in section 30-55.