Oklahoma Statutes
§ 26-11-108 — Judicial ballots without party designation.
Oklahoma § 26-11-108
Title 26Elections
Okla. Stat. tit. 26, § 26-11-108 (2026).
The ballots for retention of Justices of the Supreme Court and Judges of the Court of Criminal Appeals, and the ballots for Judges of the Court of Appeals, district judges and associate district judges shall be without party designation.